Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Clare Irish Festival
Clare, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Clare Irish Festival 5K
Clare Irish Festival 10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
787
LINDSEY WINTER
00:19:44
6:21/mile
20
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
605
ANTONIO LORENZO
00:16:51
5:25/mile
18
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
57
TERESA MARTIN
00:23:48
7:40/mile
56
F
16
5K Male Masters
1st
180
NATE KOLB
00:19:54
6:24/mile
50
M
12
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
215
ABBIE HAUPT
00:24:04
7:45/mile
12
F
21
2nd
753
KRISTEN VERRETT
00:25:58
8:22/mile
8
F
37
3rd
294
KATHERINHE BRANDON
00:27:46
8:57/mile
12
F
54
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
795
COLE MCMILLAN
00:20:57
6:45/mile
11
M
19
2nd
225
DEVEN PAWLOWSKI
00:23:01
7:25/mile
12
M
45
3rd
432
ISAIAH GREENACRE
00:24:29
7:53/mile
7
M
59
5K Female 13-15
1st
290
KAMERON HAAGE
00:23:18
7:30/mile
13
F
8
2nd
450
KATHERINE HAUPT
00:23:20
7:31/mile
13
F
10
3rd
689
RILEY SCHROEDER
00:23:21
7:31/mile
13
F
11
5K Male 13-15
1st
428
GRAHAM GOVITZ
00:19:33
6:18/mile
15
M
10
2nd
443
KEAGAN HANDY
00:21:49
7:02/mile
13
M
29
3rd
193
BRODY ALLBEE
00:22:53
7:22/mile
14
M
42
5K Female 16-19
1st
271
KATIE POWELL
00:21:11
6:49/mile
17
F
5
2nd
263
JAYDA SYKORA
00:23:15
7:29/mile
18
F
7
3rd
264
TESSA HUOVINEN
00:23:26
7:33/mile
18
F
12
5K Male 16-19
1st
249
NICK BEHRING
00:16:54
5:26/mile
16
M
2
2nd
721
KEVIN SPICER-TORRES
00:17:12
5:32/mile
18
M
3
3rd
184
BRENDAN SUTTEN
00:17:34
5:39/mile
17
M
4
5K Female 20-24
1st
222
CHERRY LOCKWOOD
00:23:39
7:37/mile
21
F
14
2nd
242
ANNICA WYSKOCHIL
00:24:25
7:52/mile
21
F
23
3rd
728
MUGSY STARK
00:24:28
7:53/mile
20
F
24
5K Male 20-24
1st
752
REMINGTON VANDAVEER
00:20:10
6:30/mile
24
M
13
2nd
607
SPENCER LYNCH
00:20:24
6:34/mile
22
M
16
3rd
221
ANDREW LOCKWOOD
00:21:11
6:49/mile
22
M
21
5K Female 25-29
1st
653
ERICA LYNN PETERS
00:20:46
6:41/mile
29
F
3
2nd
397
DANIELLE DUVAL
00:20:54
6:44/mile
25
F
4
3rd
500
SHELLEY KUHN
00:23:42
7:38/mile
26
F
15
5K Male 25-29
1st
759
DAVID WENZEL
00:21:25
6:54/mile
27
M
24
2nd
202
JAMES BERTLING
00:22:13
7:09/mile
29
M
32
3rd
250
BEN GAVER
00:22:18
7:11/mile
25
M
35
5K Female 30-34
1st
288
KAYLA SIAN
00:22:16
7:10/mile
31
F
6
2nd
218
SARA EMMOREY
00:23:20
7:31/mile
32
F
9
3rd
673
AMANDA RUSSELL
00:25:00
8:03/mile
31
F
30
5K Male 30-34
1st
612
MIKE MCCLURE
00:17:50
5:44/mile
31
M
5
2nd
189
KEVIN MILLS
00:18:30
5:57/mile
31
M
8
3rd
299
BRIAN FARR
00:20:12
6:30/mile
32
M
14
5K Female 35-39
1st
745
JODY THOMPSON
00:20:19
6:33/mile
38
F
2
2nd
650
JENNIFER PASHAK
00:24:03
7:45/mile
37
F
20
3rd
679
KIMBERLY SCHAFER
00:24:32
7:54/mile
39
F
27
5K Male 35-39
1st
618
CHRIS MCNETT
00:19:47
6:22/mile
36
M
11
2nd
768
MARK WILSON
00:24:14
7:49/mile
37
M
55
3rd
492
JOEL KERBLESKI
00:24:19
7:50/mile
35
M
56
5K Female 40-44
1st
352
NICOLE BOYD
00:25:10
8:06/mile
41
F
34
2nd
754
KRISTEN VERRETT
00:25:59
8:22/mile
41
F
38
3rd
415
TRACY FLORIAN
00:26:49
8:38/mile
40
F
44
5K Male 40-44
1st
273
KEVIN GEIGER
00:21:30
6:55/mile
41
M
26
2nd
351
KURT BOYD
00:21:45
7:00/mile
42
M
28
3rd
234
JASON MCBRIDE
00:23:33
7:35/mile
40
M
50
5K Female 45-49
1st
642
DENISE O'KEEFE
00:23:29
7:34/mile
47
F
13
2nd
659
PAMELA RENDER
00:25:07
8:05/mile
47
F
32
3rd
259
TINA MINIARD
00:25:38
8:16/mile
49
F
35
5K Male 45-49
1st
360
RON CALLEN
00:20:20
6:33/mile
47
M
15
2nd
749
TERRY TRIBE
00:23:14
7:29/mile
47
M
47
3rd
292
TRENT SMITH
00:23:32
7:35/mile
45
M
49
5K Female 50-54
1st
727
KRISTY STAHL
00:24:41
7:57/mile
50
F
28
2nd
227
JANE SKINNER
00:27:17
8:48/mile
53
F
48
3rd
374
MARIE MELL COLVILLE
00:31:14
10:04/mile
53
F
123
5K Male 50-54
1st
188
EDWARD COLBERT
00:20:36
6:38/mile
53
M
18
2nd
244
DON CLARK
00:21:24
6:54/mile
53
M
23
3rd
797
WALT KENNEDY
00:22:05
7:07/mile
53
M
31
5K Female 55-59
1st
348
DEB BONGARD
00:29:12
9:24/mile
56
F
77
2nd
668
JANE ROWLEY-SMITH
00:30:34
9:51/mile
58
F
105
3rd
616
LINDA MCGUIRE
00:33:59
10:57/mile
55
F
166
5K Male 55-59
1st
283
FRED LEE
00:23:54
7:42/mile
58
M
52
2nd
657
STEPHEN PUDVAY
00:24:44
7:58/mile
59
M
63
3rd
223
TIM LOCKWOOD
00:26:09
8:25/mile
55
M
79
5K Female 60-64
1st
369
MARILYN CLARK
00:30:32
9:50/mile
61
F
104
2nd
635
CAROL NELSON-LONG
00:34:02
10:58/mile
61
F
168
3rd
756
DEBORAH WALLIN
00:36:33
11:47/mile
60
F
200
5K Male 60-64
1st
177
JEFFERY HILLER
00:23:53
7:42/mile
62
M
51
2nd
712
GLENN SMITH
00:25:08
8:06/mile
60
M
69
3rd
44
FRANK JOHNSON
00:27:25
8:50/mile
63
M
88
5K Female 65-69
1st
403
DOROTHY ERWAY
00:28:36
9:13/mile
68
F
68
2nd
303
KATHRYN ANDREWS
00:44:01
14:11/mile
67
F
258
5K Male 65-69
1st
382
WILLIAM DANIELS
00:29:28
9:30/mile
65
M
108
2nd
772
BOB WUELFING
00:34:01
10:58/mile
69
M
141
3rd
304
ROGER ANDREWS
00:47:40
15:22/mile
67
M
174
5K Female 70-74
1st
484
DOROTHY JOHNSON
00:35:22
11:24/mile
71
F
187
2nd
330
DEANNA BERRY
00:44:06
14:13/mile
73
F
259
5K Male 70-74
1st
485
JOHN JOHNSON
00:28:40
9:14/mile
71
M
99
2nd
699
HOWARD SEEBURGER
00:28:53
9:18/mile
73
M
102
3rd
341
LEONARD BLOCK
00:31:23
10:07/mile
73
M
124